Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 2
       


Wasatch SC '06G - RR -- (0402-01CG13-0222)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691221  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 06G - RR 5 vs.Avalanche 06 White North1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691247  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 06G - RR 2 vs.La Roca SF-RH0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691216  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A11 vs A6Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR1

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691226  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Strikers RU 06 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691256  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1165 A5 vs A6Park City SC G06 Red 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691210  Barnes Park  12:45 PM  4000 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 06G - RR 5 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW1

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691260  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 06G - RR 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691233  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 A8 vs A6AYSO UNITED G06 - JB 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691239  Galena Hills Park  02:00 PM  3048 A10 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR1

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691231  Barnes Park  07:20 PM  4000 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 06G - RR 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green2