Team Schedules - Boys 10U South B
       


Utah Storm 09 - Rosales -- (0523-01XB10-0268)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817559  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  5 A4 vs A11La Roca S-FB 5 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817588  Maple Ridge  12:00 PM  5845 A11 vs A5Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 2 vs.UAFC - NF 09B3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817601  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A11 vs A1Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817609  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  5 A2 vs A11La Roca S-CJ Red 5 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales0

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817564  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A11 vs A6Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817570  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5313 A10 vs A11Utah Rangers FC 09 White 4 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817596  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A11 vs A9Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 2 vs.UCSC Wolverines 096

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817582  PG JR  03:30 PM  5901 A3 vs A11Northern Peaks NW Blue B09 12 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817592  Maple Ridge  12:30 PM  5845 A11 vs A7Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 1 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AR)3

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817568  Old Mill ES  06:00 PM  5051 A8 vs A11HVSC B09 Gold 1 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales4