Team Schedules - Girls 16U Division 1
       


Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN -- (0430-04CG16-0378)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693497  Eden Park  06:00 PM  4017 A5 vs A6L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693451  Spence Eccles Complex  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 2 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black DJ0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693474  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A8 vs A6Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693488  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03G Blue - KT3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693462  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 1 vs.Avalanche 03 White CV5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693501  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 0 vs.La Roca SF-SA3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693467  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30) 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693480  Falcon Park  09:55 AM  3051 A10 vs A6Elite FC: Blitzz FC RH 03G 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693472  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 0 vs.L30 DC Lyons G033