Team Schedules - Boys 9U North B
       


L30 Titans FC B10 - Green -- (0430-01XB09-0641)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692818  North Steed  11:00 AM  2825 A5 vs A6L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 3 vs.La Roca - WM3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692833  Ellison ParkClosed!  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A5La Roca - WM 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green8

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692824  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green6

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692837  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A3 vs A5Forza FC 10 GR I 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692839  North Steed  11:00 AM  2825 A5 vs A1L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 12 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692843  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A5 vs A2L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 15 vs.Strikers - CP - BU092

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692828  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 A2 vs A5Strikers - CP - BU09 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green17

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692822  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A5 vs A3L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 2 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692829  North Steed  06:00 PM  2825 A5 vs A4L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 6 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692815  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A4 vs A5SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green3