Team Schedules - Boys 9U North B
       


Wasatch SC '10B Orange- KT -- (0402-01XB09-1277)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692824  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green6

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692821  Romrell Park  10:30 AM  2102 A4 vs A1SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692836  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 3 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692839  North Steed  11:00 AM  2825 A5 vs A1L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 12 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692841  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 2 vs.La Roca - WM2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692826  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 A6 vs A1La Roca - WM 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692817  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  5 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 5 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692844  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 9 vs.Strikers - CP - BU092

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692831  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 A2 vs A1Strikers - CP - BU09 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692832  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A3 vs A1Forza FC 10 GR I 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT2