Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 2
       


L30 Xtreme Elite G05 -- (0430-01CG14-0415)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814954  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4124 A4 vs A11L30 Xtreme Elite G05 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC)4

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814964  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A4 vs A1L30 Xtreme Elite G05 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814968  Brigham City Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7130 A6 vs A4BE United 05 BB 2 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G050

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814995  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 05 (KP) 3 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G051

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814960  Cedar Ridge ES  08:30 AM  7009 A2 vs A4Avalanche 05 White CV 3 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G050

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815008  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A4 vs A7L30 Xtreme Elite G05 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV2

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814975  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A4L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 2 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G051

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814990  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4Strikers RU 05 3 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G053

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815000  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A4 vs A5L30 Xtreme Elite G05 0 vs.United Academy - BB G050

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814983  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A4 vs A10L30 Xtreme Elite G05 1 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO0

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815011  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A4 vs A9L30 Xtreme Elite G05 0 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK1