Team Schedules - Boys 10U North E
       


Wasatch SC '09B - NS -- (0402-01XB10-1354)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817223  Forza FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  6063 A2 vs A4Forza FC 09 DL 0 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817219  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - NS 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817227  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A4BE UNITED 09 SD 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS7

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817238  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B - NS 5 vs.Forza FC 09 DL0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817233  Hogan Park  12:00 PM  6226 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS4

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817225  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B - NS 3 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW5

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817231  Romrell Park  11:30 AM  2102 A3 vs A4SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817246  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A3Wasatch SC 09B - NS 1 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817240  Morgan MS  09:45 AM  4264 A1 vs A4Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS3

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817242  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - NS 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD3