Team Schedules - Boys 16U North Provisionals
       


Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional -- (0457-03CB16-0183)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12022  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03B HSP - DP4

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12025  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12033  Mills Park  11:00 AM  6028 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional 1 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF HSP6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12057  Mueller Park  06:50 PM  6036 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional 0 vs.Rampage 03 CA PROVISIONAL12

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12036  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4Strikers - 01 - BU16 - Provisional 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12048  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  2 A10 vs A4Wasatch SC 03B HSP - JK 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12061  Mills Park  05:50 PM  6028 A4 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional 3 vs.Swat 03B - RG (L30) HSP4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12040  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4121 A8 vs A4Swat 03B -GM HSP 1F vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12050  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A3 vs A4L30 Titans FC B03 SQ - HSP 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional1