Team Schedules - Boys 16U North Provisionals
       


L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP -- (0430-01CB16-0685)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12032  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Strikers - 01 - BU16 - Provisional 5 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12025  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12056  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP 2 vs.Swat 03B - RG (L30) HSP5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12063  Spence Eccles Complex  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A9L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03B HSP - DP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12038  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4121 A8 vs A2Swat 03B -GM HSP 8 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP2

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12065  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2L30 Champions FC 03B - EF HSP 7 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12045  Spence Eccles Complex  06:05 PM  1 A2 vs A3L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 SQ - HSP3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12042  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A10 vs A2Wasatch SC 03B HSP - JK 0 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12052  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5L30 Champions FC 03B - SH HSP 1 vs.Rampage 03 CA PROVISIONAL4