Team Schedules - Girls 18U Division 1
       


L30 KOAS G01 - BC -- (0430-01CG18-0665)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835927  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A10 vs A11L30 KOAS G01 - BC 3 vs.Rise FC 01G6

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835923  Murray Park  11:00 AM  1103 A9 vs A10Murray S.C. Black AD 2 vs.L30 KOAS G01 - BC1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835944  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A10 vs A6L30 KOAS G01 - BC 3 vs.Rampage 01 KT2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835940  Lehi High School  02:30 PM  5020 A4 vs A10UAFC - DR 01G 1 vs.L30 KOAS G01 - BC2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835913  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A5 vs A107 Elite Academy 01G White 2 vs.L30 KOAS G01 - BC7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835918  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A10 vs A7L30 KOAS G01 - BC 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A12

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835954  Ponds Park  12:15 PM  4096 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ 1 vs.L30 KOAS G01 - BC5

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835951  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A10 vs A8L30 KOAS G01 - BC 4 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835933  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A10 vs A2L30 KOAS G01 - BC 3 vs.Impact YC3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835963  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A10USA Elite 01G - SS 7 vs.L30 KOAS G01 - BC0