Team Schedules - Girls 18U Division 1
       


Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ -- (0402-01CG18-0116)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835920  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A1USA Elite 01G - SS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835941  Highland High School  05:30 PM  1190 A7 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 3 vs.Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835924  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ 3 vs.UAFC - DR 01G3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835948  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1169 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Black AD 2 vs.Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ2

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835929  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  1 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 01G White0

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835936  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A1Rampage 01 KT 7 vs.Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835958  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 A11 vs A1Rise FC 01G 4 vs.Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835954  Ponds Park  12:15 PM  4096 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ 1 vs.L30 KOAS G01 - BC5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835943  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  1 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ 0 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835967  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ 0 vs.Impact YC7