Team Schedules - Girls 18U Division 1
       


AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 -- (0210-01CG18-0092)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835914  Highland High School  07:30 PM  1190 A7 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 1 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835941  Highland High School  05:30 PM  1190 A7 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 3 vs.Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ2

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835934  Highland High School  08:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 01G White1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835946  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Black AD 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A15

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835955  Highland High School  05:30 PM  1190 A7 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 1 vs.Impact YC6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835949  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  2 A11 vs A7Rise FC 01G 9 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A10

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835918  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A10 vs A7L30 KOAS G01 - BC 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A12

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835965  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A7Rampage 01 KT 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A11

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835928  Sunnyside Park  06:00 PM  1148 A7 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 1 vs.USA Elite 01G - SS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835960  Lehi High School  02:30 PM  5020 A4 vs A7UAFC - DR 01G 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A15