Team Schedules - Girls 9U North B
       


Forza FC 10 AB -- (0446-03XG09-0194)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816657  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6063 A1 vs A2Forza FC 10 AB 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816637  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6063 A1 vs A5Forza FC 10 AB 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH0

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816630  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A1 vs A3Forza FC 10 AB 2 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816649  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A1 vs A4Forza FC 10 AB 1F vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816654  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A1 vs A6Forza FC 10 AB 6 vs.Forza FC 10 CH0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816634  Morgan MS  10:45 AM  4264 A4 vs A1Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 0 vs.Forza FC 10 AB6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816644  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 10G - NT 2 vs.Forza FC 10 AB7

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816652  Millcreek Jr High  11:00 AM  6024 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 2 vs.Forza FC 10 AB6

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816645  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A A3 vs A1MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 10 AB6

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816639  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 A6 vs A1Forza FC 10 CH 1 vs.Forza FC 10 AB2