Team Schedules - Girls 9U North B
       


Wasatch SC '10G - NT -- (0402-01XG09-1330)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816657  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6063 A1 vs A2Forza FC 10 AB 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816656  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816641  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 10G - NT 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816644  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 10G - NT 2 vs.Forza FC 10 AB7

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816633  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A6 vs A2Forza FC 10 CH 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816648  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 10G - NT 10 vs.Forza FC 10 CH1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816638  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 10G - NT 5 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816653  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A A3 vs A2MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816647  Morgan MS  11:30 AM  4264 A4 vs A2Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT6

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816632  Angel Street Complex  06:15 PM  3 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 10G - NT 0 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA0