Team Schedules - Boys 12U South B
       


Utah Storm 07 - Gause -- (0523-01XB12-0234)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692043  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5179 A6 vs A9Utah Surf 07 BW 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692047  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5082 A8 vs A9UAFC - LS 07B 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause1

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692063  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 07 - Gause 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692092  Mountain Ridge Jr High  07:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A9UCSC Crush 07 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause6

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692074  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5666 A9 vs A7Utah Storm 07 - Gause 3 vs.Xolos 20071

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692081  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A11 vs A9Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause3

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692065  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5666 A9 vs A5Utah Storm 07 - Gause 2 vs.Rangers East 07 MW3

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692051  Holdaway Park  07:00 PM  5028 A9 vs A10Utah Storm 07 - Gause 4 vs.UCSC Clash MO 072

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692076  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5666 A9 vs A1Utah Storm 07 - Gause 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692087  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A2 vs A9UAFC - AJ2 07B 4 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause1