Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro A
       


Park City SC G08 Red -- (0102-02XG11-0111)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691180  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A1 vs A3Copper Mountain 08 BC 0 vs.Park City SC G08 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691188  Longview Elem  11:30 AM  1100 A2 vs A3Murray S.C. Black TL 3 vs.Park City SC G08 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691205  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:45 PM  3105 A4 vs A3Blue Knights 08 (TE) 2 vs.Park City SC G08 Red0

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691200  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1167 A3 vs A5Park City SC G08 Red 1 vs.Impact PP5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691179  Trailside Park  03:30 PM  3153 A3 vs A6Park City SC G08 Red 3 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691203  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3153 A3 vs A2Park City SC G08 Red 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black TL1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691190  Willow Creek Park, Park City  01:00 PM  1167 A3 vs A4Park City SC G08 Red 2 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691193  Bluffdale Park  09:00 AM  16 A6 vs A3Blak Pijeon FC 08G 3 vs.Park City SC G08 Red3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691185  Bonneville Jr. High  06:30 PM  3006 A5 vs A3Impact PP 1 vs.Park City SC G08 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691195  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:30 PM  1167 A3 vs A1Park City SC G08 Red 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC5