Team Schedules - Girls 19U Division 1
       


L30 Warriors G00 - KB -- (0430-01CG19-0656)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813682  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A4L30 Warriors G00 - KB 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG)1

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813687  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A6L30 Warriors G00 - KB 1 vs.Northern Peaks CH 002

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813678  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A3 vs A1NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - CW 0 vs.L30 Warriors G00 - KB3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813667  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5123 A4 vs A1Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG) 3 vs.L30 Warriors G00 - KB3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813663  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A1 vs A3L30 Warriors G00 - KB 1 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - CW2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813685  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A5 vs A1Razzia 00G Firestorm 2 vs.L30 Warriors G00 - KB5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813670  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4125 A1 vs A5L30 Warriors G00 - KB 2 vs.Razzia 00G Firestorm4

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813690  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A2L30 Warriors G00 - KB 3 vs.TC United G00 - CW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813672  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A6 vs A1Northern Peaks CH 00 2 vs.L30 Warriors G00 - KB1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813677  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 A2 vs A1TC United G00 - CW 1F vs.L30 Warriors G00 - KB
Forfeited Game
0