Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 2
       


Utah Storm 05 - Haas -- (0523-01CB14-0271)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831084  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5053 A7 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 05 5 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831095  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5662 A8 vs A11Utah Storm 05 - Haas 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM9

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831108  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A8 vs A6Utah Storm 05 - Haas 6 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK2

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831121  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 7 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831132  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A5 vs A8Impact EC 11 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831100  SL Science Center  08:30 AM  1116 A2 vs A8UDA 05B Blue 9 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas3

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831089  Mapleton Jr High  06:30 PM  5037 A8 vs A9Utah Storm 05 - Haas 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831113  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A1 vs A8Rampage 05 LH 10 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831127  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5662 A8 vs A3Utah Storm 05 - Haas 3 vs.Sparta B05 MD3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831102  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5662 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 05 - Haas 0 vs.Park City SC B05 Red2