Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 2
       


Utah Surf Davis 05 KH -- (0457-03CB14-0128)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831114  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 5 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK0

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831124  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A1 vs A10Rampage 05 LH 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH2

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831121  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 7 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831110  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1123 A4 vs A10Park City SC B05 Red 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831133  White City Park  03:00 PM  3103 A3 vs A10Sparta B05 MD 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831093  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831103  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 5 vs.UDA 05B Blue1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831088  Millcreek Jr High  07:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 051

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831083  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A5 vs A10Impact EC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH6

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831097  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6026 A10 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM2