Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 2
       


Park City SC B05 Red -- (0102-02CB14-0135)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831120  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A3 vs A4Sparta B05 MD 3 vs.Park City SC B05 Red0

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831094  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A1 vs A4Rampage 05 LH 5 vs.Park City SC B05 Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831087  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A2 vs A4UDA 05B Blue 2 vs.Park City SC B05 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831130  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3151 A4 vs A7Park City SC B05 Red 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 053

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831110  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1123 A4 vs A10Park City SC B05 Red 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH2

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831134  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:00 PM  1165 A4 vs A9Park City SC B05 Red 6 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831086  Willow Creek Park, Park City  08:30 AM  1165 A4 vs A11Park City SC B05 Red 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM6

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831101  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:30 AM  1165 A4 vs A6Park City SC B05 Red 3 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831126  Bonneville Jr. High  07:05 PM  3003 A5 vs A4Impact EC 2 vs.Park City SC B05 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831102  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5662 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 05 - Haas 0 vs.Park City SC B05 Red2