Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro D
       


Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS -- (0131-01XB09-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : USA Elite 10B - PD03333333324 22  18  31  0  0 0
 A10 : Utah Glory B10 Black NV03330333119 9  27  31  0  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS33311310318 12  19  28  1  0 0
 A2 : Ajax Joga FC-B10-P133330300015 6  28  27  0  0 0
 A3 : Sparta B10 AD3-3030303312 6  28  24  0  0 0
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 10 White MN10010033311 3  24  24  2  0 0
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 10B Red31303100011 -6  40  26  0  0 0
 A8 : L30 Salt Lake Dragons FC B10 (Metro)3000103007 -15  46  23  0  0 0
 A7 : Murray S.C. Silver CB0001300015 -17  46  20  0  0 0
 A1 : Comba FC 10B White0030000104 -20  55  20  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816913  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes1 A6 vs A7Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 7 vs.Murray S.C. Silver CB0

Bracket - Friday, March 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816950  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 A3 vs A6Sparta B10 AD
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS1F

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816924  Union MS  12:00 PM  3122 A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 5 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B10-P14

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816919  Copperview ES  07:00 PM  3107 A9 vs A6Cottonwood FC 10 White MN 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816928  Union MS  01:00 PM  3122 A6 vs A4Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B Red4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816933  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes2 A6 vs A1Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 5 vs.Comba FC 10B White2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816943  Country Crossing  07:00 PM  2018 A10 vs A6Utah Glory B10 Black NV 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816954  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A5 vs A6USA Elite 10B - PD 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816938  11th Avenue Park  09:30 AM  West A8 vs A6L30 Salt Lake Dragons FC B10 (Metro) 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS7