Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro E
       


AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 -- (0210-01XB12-0043)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819035  East Sandy Elementary  06:00 PM  3428 A2 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - TK2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819039  East Sandy Elementary  10:30 AM  3428 A2 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 4 vs.BVSC 07 Boys1

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819044  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A3 vs A2Nitro TC 07B 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P13

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819023  East Sandy Elementary  09:40 AM  3428 A2 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 5 vs.Blast 07/083

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819029  East Sandy Elementary  05:00 PM  3428 A2 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 7 vs.Nitro TC 07B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819024  East Sandy Elementary  09:40 AM  3428 A2 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 3 vs.BVSC 07 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819032  East Sandy Elementary  09:40 AM  3428 A2 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819048  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A1 vs A2AYSO UNITED B07 - TK 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P14

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819038  Olympus Jr. High  08:30 AM  1120 A4 vs A2Blast 07/08 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P15

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819047  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A5 vs A2Blue Knights 07 (MP) 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P13