Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro E
       


Blue Knights 07 (MP) -- (0118-01XB12-1388)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819019  Olympus Jr. High  11:45 AM  1120 A4 vs A5Blast 07/08 6 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819041  Village Boulevard Park  09:30 AM  2071 A3 vs A5Nitro TC 07B 3 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819022  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:15 PM  3105 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 07 (MP) 3 vs.BVSC 07 Boys5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819043  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A5 vs A1Blue Knights 07 (MP) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - TK8

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819028  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A1 vs A5AYSO UNITED B07 - TK 5 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819026  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 07 (MP) 4 vs.Nitro TC 07B2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819032  East Sandy Elementary  09:40 AM  3428 A2 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819033  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:35 PM  3105 A5 vs A4Blue Knights 07 (MP) 2 vs.Blast 07/082

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819037  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  02:30 PM  3105 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 07 (MP) 0 vs.BVSC 07 Boys0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819047  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A5 vs A2Blue Knights 07 (MP) 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P13