Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro A
       


Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN -- (0131-01XB12-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 07B333330333125 25  13  34  2  1 0
 A10 : USA Elite 07B - AD333303333125 17  7  23  6  0 0
 A7 : USA Elite 07B - EP300301333319 8  18  22  3  0 0
 A8 : Blue Knights 07 (KM)001113333318 5  12  17  2  1 0
 A2 : Copper Mountain 07 BB313330003117 7  12  18  2  0 0
 A11 : Sparta B07 KP303011310315 0  24  20  0  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC B07 Red101133101011 -1  15  13  0  2 0
 A5 : USA Metro Elite 07B - FV013000330010 -11  27  13  2  0 0
 A6 : Comba FC 07B Blue03001310008 -5  20  15  0  0 0
 A1 : UDA 07B Blue01000000304 -18  38  12  0  0 0
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN00000030003 -27  49  16  0  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818729  Riverside Elem WJ  01:10 PM  8737 A6 vs A9Comba FC 07B Blue 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818751  Union MS  04:40 PM  3121 A9 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV5

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818733  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:00 AM  3105 A8 vs A9Blue Knights 07 (KM) 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818737  Union MS  02:25 PM  3121 A9 vs A10Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD7

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818778  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3153 A4 vs A9Park City SC B07 Red 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818749  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  Eas2 A9 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B8

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818773  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4048 A2 vs A9Copper Mountain 07 BB 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818762  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  Eas2 A9 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 1 vs.UDA 07B Blue5

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818767  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A11 vs A9Sparta B07 KP 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818760  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  Eas2 A9 vs A7Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP5