Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro B
       


Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS -- (0131-01XB10-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 09B03331333322 17  31  32  1  0 0
 A1 : Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK33333130120 17  29  34  1  0 0
 A6 : USA Premier 09B - DK33310103115 4  18  19  0  0 0
 A2 : Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG)13101113314 7  42  33  0  0 0
 A7 : USA Premier 09B - PS00303303012 -6  44  26  0  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS03310301011 -4  35  23  0  1 0
 A4 : TC United B09 Gold - CV00033130111 1  27  24  2  0 0
 A10 : Sparta B09 White DM0330000039 -13  45  29  0  0 0
 A8 : Impact EA II1000003037 -16  42  21  0  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 09 KJ0000110305 -7  35  23  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817376  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3107 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B9

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817397  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3111 A2 vs A5Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG) 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS7

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817402  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2012 A4 vs A5TC United B09 Gold - CV 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS6

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817392  Union MS  02:00 PM  3122 A5 vs A9Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 2 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ2

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817382  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 A1 vs A5Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817368  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  Wes1 A5 vs A8Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 3 vs.Impact EA II1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817389  Bluffdale Elementary  03:00 PM  2112 A7 vs A5USA Premier 09B - PS 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817407  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  Wes2 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 0 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817373  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 A10 vs A5Sparta B09 White DM 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS3