Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 2
       


Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS -- (0131-01CB13-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : VKCOBRAS 2006 D213333133020 20  12  28  0  1 0
 A4 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold33003331319 8  13  20  1  0 0
 A9 : TC United B06 Gold - CW03013333319 16  13  26  2  0 0
 A1 : AFC Apex 06 White01303333016 11  9  19  3  2 1
 A2 : UDA 06B White13331103015 3  13  16  2  1 1
 A3 : La Roca SF-RL00333301013 -4  20  15  3  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS13000013311 -2  18  16  3  0 0
 A7 : NUU - Providence FC 060103000138 -12  23  10  2  1 0
 A6 : Impact IG0000000033 -23  39  11  0  0 0
 A8 : Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)0001110003 -17  24  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690051  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A10 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2006 D2 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690046  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoWe A5 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 4 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690054  Union MS  01:30 PM  3124 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 0 vs.La Roca SF-RL1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690080  Legacy Events Center  07:15 PM  2026 A4 vs A5L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS0

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690060  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 06 White 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS0

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690070  Butler M.S.  07:10 PM  SoWe A5 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 2 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW5

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690067  River Heights Elementary  04:30 PM  7062 A7 vs A5NUU - Providence FC 06 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690085  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoEa A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 7 vs.Impact IG0

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690075  SL Science Center  12:30 PM  1116 A2 vs A5UDA 06B White 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS2