Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 2
       


Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW -- (0131-01CG13-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1333333330024 15  13  26  2  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 06G - RR331013033320 10  12  20  2  0 0
 A4 : Strikers RU 06030333330018 11  8  18  4  2 0
 A5 : Park City SC G06 Red031333030117 4  15  17  3  0 0
 A1 : Utah Celtic FC 06 Green003133303016 3  17  18  2  1 0
 A9 : USA Elite 06G - KW303103110315 0  25  23  0  0 0
 A7 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA031003031314 4  21  24  0  0 0
 A3 : La Roca SF-RH300301031314 -2  16  13  3  0 0
 A11 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW331103000112 1  14  14  0  0 0
 A8 : AYSO UNITED G06 - JB30300010007 -13  28  15  1  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche 06 White North00000000000 -33  52  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691220  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  3022 A8 vs A11AYSO UNITED G06 - JB 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691240  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A11 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 3 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691216  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A11 vs A6Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691248  Union MS  01:20 PM  3124 A11 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 2 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW2

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691222  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A10 vs A11AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691261  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A2 vs A11Avalanche 06 White North 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691253  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  SoEa A11 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691234  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5662 A3 vs A11La Roca SF-RH 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691211  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A11Strikers RU 06 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691244  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A11 vs A7Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA1