Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro D
       


Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL -- (0131-01XB10-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : USA Select 09B - TT3133333322 21  14  29  1  0 0
 A7 : Copper Mountain 09 SM3313313320 17  18  29  1  0 0
 A1 : USA Elite 09B - PD0333300113 3  21  22  0  0 0
 A4 : Sparta B09 Blue DM1300301311 5  27  27  1  0 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 09 White (AG)1030013311 -5  31  21  0  0 0
 A6 : USA Elite 09B - KF003010318 -12  32  16  0  0 0
 A2 : Comba FC 09B Blue03-3003306 -2  29  20  0  0 0
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL030300006 -13  37  19  0  0 0
 A3 : Impact Jair II-330000000 -14  36  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689267  Copperview ES  04:40 PM  3111 A4 vs A9Sparta B09 Blue DM 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689270  Bluffdale Elementary  01:00 PM  2112 A6 vs A9USA Elite 09B - KF 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL5

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689274  Bluffdale Elementary  04:30 PM  2112 A8 vs A9USA Select 09B - TT 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689284  Union MS  04:00 PM  3122 A9 vs A3Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 5 vs.Impact Jair II3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689294  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes2 A9 vs A1Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 2 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD6

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689298  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8738 A2 vs A9Comba FC 09B Blue 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL4

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689285  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes2 A9 vs A5Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 1 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689290  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes2 A9 vs A7Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 2 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM3