Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro D
       


Cottonwood FC 08 White CL -- (0131-01XB11-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : UDA 08B Blue33333330324 24  17  33  1  3 0
 A7 : Gallos FC 08B31333313323 24  12  31  3  0 0
 A3 : UDA 08B Grey13001333317 10  33  28  0  1 0
 A5 : Murray S.C. Orange JM13030003313 -5  28  19  2  0 0
 A4 : Sparta B08 MM30303130013 -5  39  26  0  1 0
 A1 : Razzia 08B Little Rage13000130311 4  28  27  1  0 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED B08 - MB0011033008 -10  31  16  0  1 0
 A6 : USA Elite 08B - MM1101100307 -11  29  17  0  0 0
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 08 White CL0030030006 -14  46  21  0  0 0
 A10 : Impact Jair0030110005 -17  53  26  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818099  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A4 vs A9Sparta B08 MM 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White CL2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818112  Union MS  02:20 PM  3121 A9 vs A10Cottonwood FC 08 White CL 4 vs.Impact Jair6

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818132  Union MS  02:30 PM  3125 A9 vs A1Cottonwood FC 08 White CL 6 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818107  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A8 vs A9UDA 08B Blue 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White CL1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818120  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 A9 vs A3Cottonwood FC 08 White CL 3 vs.UDA 08B Grey5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818104  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  EAS1 A9 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 White CL 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - MM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818124  Longview Elem  11:45 AM  1100 A5 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange JM 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White CL1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818140  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A2 vs A9AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White CL2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818130  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 A9 vs A7Cottonwood FC 08 White CL 1 vs.Gallos FC 08B12