Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro C
       


Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC -- (0131-01XG10-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : USA Metro Elite 09G - HT3313333322 25  9  31  2  0 0
 A1 : Ajax Joga FC-G09-P13333300318 13  16  24  1  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC3010333013 4  24  24  1  0 0
 A3 : UDA 09G000033006 -13  35  16  1  0 0
 A4 : Sparta G09 HO000000000 -29  54  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693354  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3110 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC 6 vs.UDA 09G2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693371  Union MS  03:00 PM  3122 A5 vs A1Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G09-P15

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693360  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A2 vs A5USA Metro Elite 09G - HT 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693356  Galena Hills Park  03:00 PM  3050 A1 vs A5Ajax Joga FC-G09-P1 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693369  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4465 A3 vs A5UDA 09G 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC6

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693361  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes2 A5 vs A4Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC 8 vs.Sparta G09 HO0

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693347  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3107 A4 vs A5Sparta G09 HO 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693375  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  Wes2 A5 vs A2Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - HT4