Team Schedules - Boys 10U North E
       


Utah Surf Davis 09 DS -- (0457-03XB10-0157)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817243  Hogan Park  06:15 PM  6226 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 0 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817222  Hogan Park  11:00 AM  6226 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 6 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817226  Hogan Park  06:00 PM  6226 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 3 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)8

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817219  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - NS 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817228  Morgan MS  09:30 AM  4264 A1 vs A5Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817232  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 A2 vs A5Forza FC 09 DL 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817241  Romrell Park  07:00 PM  2102 A3 vs A5SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817233  Hogan Park  12:00 PM  6226 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS4

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817237  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A5BE UNITED 09 SD 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817247  Hogan Park  09:45 AM  6226 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 4 vs.Forza FC 09 DL7