Team Schedules - Boys 10U North E
       


BE UNITED 09 SD -- (0764-01XB10-4844)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817239  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6063 A2 vs A6Forza FC 09 DL 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817222  Hogan Park  11:00 AM  6226 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 6 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817224  Bunderson Elementary  04:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 09 SD 2 vs.Forza FC 09 DL3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817245  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A1 vs A6Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW 2 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817220  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A3 vs A6SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817227  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A4BE UNITED 09 SD 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS7

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817230  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 09 SD 4 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817237  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A5BE UNITED 09 SD 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817234  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A3BE UNITED 09 SD 0 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817242  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - NS 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD3