Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 3
       


Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS -- (0131-01CB15-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)03330333321 5  12  16  3  5 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS00333330318 7  18  22  0  0 0
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 04B30310133014 9  15  23  3  2 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU31300313014 2  14  16  3  1 0
 A6 : AFC Apex 04 Black BA33300030113 4  22  22  0  1 0
 A4 : L30 Warriors - WH B0400330301313 -3  24  15  1  0 0
 A8 : UCSC Clash 0433013000111 -1  20  18  0  3 0
 A10 : L30 Titans FC B04 - Green00311033011 4  21  21  0  1 0
 A9 : Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue3303000009 -10  28  15  0  2 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 04 (TT)0000000303 -17  33  16  1  0 1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690131  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A2 vs A9Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690124  Butler M.S.  02:30 PM  SoEa A2 vs A7Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690133  Falcon Park  03:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A2Blue Knights 04 (TT) 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690120  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A2 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690093  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  SoEa A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 2 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B041

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690100  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A6 vs A2AFC Apex 04 Black BA 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690106  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 A8 vs A2UCSC Clash 04 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS6

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690110  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4902 A10 vs A2L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690113  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 5 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU3