Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 2
       


Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT -- (0131-01CG15-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : NUU - Epic FC 04 DC - Sterling33333333125 23  8  29  3  1 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 04 SY33303133322 12  12  24  2  0 0
 A6 : Strikers LM33331010317 8  11  19  2  1 0
 A2 : Avalanche 04 White00330033315 -5  16  11  2  0 0
 A7 : Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU00033131112 -3  19  16  0  0 0
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 04G White30131003112 5  12  17  2  1 0
 A10 : Sparta G04 KS0013011006 -9  22  13  1  2 0
 A3 : Impact KG0300003006 -10  20  10  1  0 0
 A8 : Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU0100310016 -8  26  15  0  1 0
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0100300105 -13  25  10  1  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689062  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A9 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 DC - Sterling8

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689042  Union MS  03:35 PM  3123 A9 vs A10Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 1 vs.Sparta G04 KS1

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689070  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3045 A2 vs A9Avalanche 04 White 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689034  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A9 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 1 vs.Strikers LM3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689060  Crescent MS  02:30 PM  3023 A9 vs A7Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689037  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A8 vs A9Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689050  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A9 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 0 vs.Impact KG3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689054  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  Q A5 vs A97 Elite Academy 04G White 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689029  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 04 SY 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1