Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro C
       


Cottonwood FC 09 White JL -- (0131-01XB10-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Comba FC 09B Yellow3133333322 17  28  29  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Metro Premier 09B - CC1303333319 10  20  24  1  0 0
 A3 : UDA 09B Grey3033333018 11  16  25  3  0 0
 A6 : Murray S.C. Orange BB0130333013 6  18  21  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Glory B09 Red CK0330003312 3  30  26  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Glory B09 Black SJ300130007 -2  27  18  0  0 0
 A2 : VKCOBRAS 2009 Metro C003000036 -18  69  29  0  0 0
 A9 : Park City SC B09 White300000306 -12  28  11  0  0 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 09 White JL000000303 -15  44  21  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689238  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3110 A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 1 vs.Park City SC B09 White2

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689264  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4465 A3 vs A8UDA 09B Grey 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689243  Union MS  01:00 PM  3122 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2009 Metro C6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689232  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A5 vs A8USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689252  Copperview ES  02:00 PM  3107 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BB4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689236  Country Crossing  08:30 AM  2018 A7 vs A8Utah Glory B09 Black SJ 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689246  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes2 A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 4 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red CK3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689256  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8738 A1 vs A8Comba FC 09B Yellow 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL5