Team Schedules - Boys 12U North C
       


L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA -- (0430-01XB12-0612)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818618  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A7 vs A8L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 6 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818622  Alice C Harris  06:00 PM  7800 A10 vs A7NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818638  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A7 vs A5L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 4 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818659  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A7 vs A2L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 2 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818669  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7007 A6 vs A7NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 4 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA4

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818653  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  3 A11 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - BD 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818645  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A7 vs A1L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 0 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818632  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A7 vs A3L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA 2 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818650  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A9 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA0

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818664  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Strikers TS 7 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA0