Team Schedules - Boys 12U North C
       


NUU - Panthers 07 - RA -- (0763-03XB12-4813)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818648  Alice C Harris  12:00 PM  7800 A10 vs A6NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818625  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A11 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - BD 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818656  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7007 A6 vs A3NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 1 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818630  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7007 A6 vs A2NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 1 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818669  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7007 A6 vs A7NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 4 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA4

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818665  Pioneer Park  04:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A6BE UNITED 07 AS 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818619  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7007 A6 vs A9NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818640  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7007 A6 vs A1NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 4 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II2

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818642  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7092 A8 vs A6BE UNITED 07 JR 5 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA9

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818635  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  10:00 AM  2880 A4 vs A6Strikers TS 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA1