Team Schedules - Boys 12U North C
       


Wasatch SC 07B - BD -- (0402-01XB12-0241)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818670  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4126 A2 vs A11SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818625  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A11 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - BD 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818629  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7092 A8 vs A11BE UNITED 07 JR 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818631  Alice C Harris  06:00 PM  7800 A10 vs A11NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818620  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A4 vs A11Strikers TS 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818653  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  3 A11 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - BD 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - RA2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818643  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A11Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BD0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818649  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  3 A11 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - BD 3 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS6

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818662  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A11 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - BD 0 vs.Forza FC 07 GP II0

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818657  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  4 A11 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - BD 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW0