Team Schedules - Girls 14U South A
       


Manti United -- (0553-01CG14-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24883  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:30 PM  5045 A11 vs A10Utah Surf 04 BB 2 vs.Manti United3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24919  Aspen Elementary  10:00 AM  5006 A3 vs A10UCSC Utah Stars 04 12 vs.Manti United2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24874  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A7 vs A10Arsenal RW 04 4 vs.Manti United2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24879  Ephraim Middle School  01:00 PM  5330 A10 vs A9Manti United 1 vs.PYSA United - GU142

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24910  Ephraim Middle School  01:00 PM  5330 A10 vs A1Manti United 3 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24889  Ephraim Middle School  01:00 PM  5330 A10 vs A2Manti United 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04G (SC)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24869  Ephraim Middle School  01:00 PM  5330 A10 vs A5Manti United 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14R2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24907  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A8 vs A10Shooters SC 04 Blue (KK) 2 vs.Manti United3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24900  Ephraim Middle School  10:00 AM  5330 A10 vs A6Manti United 4 vs.HVSC G04 Black JH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24896  Vernal middle school  04:30 PM  5791 A4 vs A10Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU14 Wolfpack 0 vs.Manti United2