Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Purple
       


Utah Storm 07 - Neves -- (0523-01XG11-0257)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17521  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3004 A4 vs A9Impact PB 4 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves0

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17552  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9La Roca - PO 4 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17524  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:45 PM  5051 A6 vs A9United Academy - ML 07 6 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17528  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A8 vs A9Arsenal EL 07 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17538  Holdaway Park  04:30 PM  5028 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 07 - Neves 8 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17539  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5667 A9 vs A5Utah Storm 07 - Neves 3 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17544  Holdaway Park  10:30 AM  5028 A9 vs A7Utah Storm 07 - Neves 1 vs.Avalanche 07 Black North3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17548  Salem Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5321 A9 vs A1Utah Storm 07 - Neves 2 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink2

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59286  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A9 vs A4Utah Storm 07 - Neves 1 vs.Impact PB5

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59289  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5667 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 07 - Neves 0 vs.United Academy - ML 072

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59313  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7064 A1 vs A9SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59293  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5667 A9 vs A8Utah Storm 07 - Neves 2 vs.Arsenal EL 071

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59304  Umbria Estates  12:00 PM  2103 A5 vs A9USA Premier 07G - DC 0 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves2

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59303  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A9Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 0 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59309  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A9Avalanche 07 Black North 5 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves3

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59317  Holdaway Park  07:00 PM  5028 A9 vs A2Utah Storm 07 - Neves 1 vs.La Roca - PO2