Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Purple
       


Wasatch Elite '07G - PM -- (0402-01XG11-1287)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17554  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A3 vs A8Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 4 vs.Arsenal EL 072

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17523  DATC  03:40 PM  4012 A3 vs A1Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink8

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17529  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A5 vs A3USA Premier 07G - DC 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17538  Holdaway Park  04:30 PM  5028 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 07 - Neves 8 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM2

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17541  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3La Roca - PO 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17543  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A4Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 0 vs.Impact PB5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17532  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A3Avalanche 07 Black North 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17550  DATC  02:50 PM  4012 A3 vs A6Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 0 vs.United Academy - ML 076

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59315  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A6 vs A3United Academy - ML 07 12 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59294  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 A3 vs A5Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 1 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59288  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7064 A1 vs A3SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59319  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 A8 vs A3Arsenal EL 07 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59303  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A9Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 0 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59297  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Black North2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59306  DATC  02:50 PM  4012 A3 vs A2Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 0 vs.La Roca - PO5

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59308  Bonneville Jr. High  01:00 PM  3006 A4 vs A3Impact PB 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM0