Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro D
       


Murray S.C. Silver BH -- (0106-01XB09-2020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29342  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:45 PM  1166 A7 vs A8Park City SC B09 White 5 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29347  Liberty Elementary  12:15 PM  1182 A8 vs A9Murray S.C. Silver BH 0 vs.Impact CK6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29353  Liberty Elementary  11:00 AM  1182 A8 vs A11Murray S.C. Silver BH 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P14

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29366  Liberty Elementary  05:30 PM  1182 A8 vs A6Murray S.C. Silver BH 1 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29358  Bluffdale Elementary  11:00 AM  2112 A2 vs A8USA Select 09B - KF 2 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH4

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29390  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A5 vs A8Sparta 09 PM 2 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29360  Horizon Elem.  09:00 AM  1081 A8 vs A4Murray S.C. Silver BH 0 vs.TC United B09 Blue - CV4

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29385  Liberty Elementary  05:30 PM  1182 A8 vs A3Murray S.C. Silver BH 1 vs.USA Select 09B - PS9

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29379  Butler M.S.  03:05 PM  NW2 A10 vs A8Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 0 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29371  Edison Elementary School  10:30 AM  1137 A1 vs A8UDA 10B White 4 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH1