Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro D
       


USA Select 09B - KF -- (0202-01ZB09-9409)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29375  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A2 vs A5USA Select 09B - KF 5 vs.Sparta 09 PM6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29354  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3108 A6 vs A2Sparta B09 Premier NK 4 vs.USA Select 09B - KF1

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29345  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A2 vs A4USA Select 09B - KF 2 vs.TC United B09 Blue - CV0

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29387  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A2 vs A9USA Select 09B - KF 5 vs.Impact CK7

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29358  Bluffdale Elementary  11:00 AM  2112 A2 vs A8USA Select 09B - KF 2 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH4

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29383  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1166 A7 vs A2Park City SC B09 White 4 vs.USA Select 09B - KF3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29361  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  NW1 A10 vs A2Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 1 vs.USA Select 09B - KF5

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29395  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1137 A1 vs A2UDA 10B White 3 vs.USA Select 09B - KF3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29370  Bluffdale Elementary  08:00 AM  2112 A3 vs A2USA Select 09B - PS 8 vs.USA Select 09B - KF3

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29394  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A2 vs A11USA Select 09B - KF 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P13