Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro D
       


USA Select 09B - PS -- (0202-01ZB09-9413)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29363  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A9 vs A3Impact CK 0 vs.USA Select 09B - PS9

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29380  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  3107 A6 vs A3Sparta B09 Premier NK 5 vs.USA Select 09B - PS12

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29348  Bluffdale Elementary  12:30 PM  2112 A3 vs A1USA Select 09B - PS 12 vs.UDA 10B White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29350  Copperview ES  10:00 AM  3108 A5 vs A3Sparta 09 PM 1 vs.USA Select 09B - PS12

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29356  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:30 PM  1167 A7 vs A3Park City SC B09 White 1 vs.USA Select 09B - PS3

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29391  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A3 vs A10USA Select 09B - PS 12 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29367  Bluffdale Elementary  08:00 AM  2112 A3 vs A11USA Select 09B - PS 11 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P12

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29385  Liberty Elementary  05:30 PM  1182 A8 vs A3Murray S.C. Silver BH 1 vs.USA Select 09B - PS9

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29370  Bluffdale Elementary  08:00 AM  2112 A3 vs A2USA Select 09B - PS 8 vs.USA Select 09B - KF3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29378  Bluffdale Elementary  08:00 AM  2112 A3 vs A4USA Select 09B - PS 9 vs.TC United B09 Blue - CV2