Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Silver
       


MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) -- (0430-05XB12-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17244  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A7 vs A1Arsenal TF 06 5 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17227  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1La Roca - RH 5 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17235  Legacy Events Center  06:25 PM  2023 A1 vs A5MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU3

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17259  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A1 vs A2MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17241  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  4 A6 vs A1La Roca S-CS/CJ 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17250  Legacy Events Center  05:45 PM  2025 A1 vs A8MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17252  Hidden Village  08:30 AM  1068 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Black JS 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17231  Legacy Events Center  05:15 PM  2025 A1 vs A4MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 0 vs.Utah FC 06B Black1

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69440  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A8 vs A1Utah Surf 06 FS 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69431  Legacy Events Center  06:15 PM  2023 A1 vs A6MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 2 vs.La Roca S-CS/CJ2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69442  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A1 vs A9MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69449  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A2 vs A1USA Premier 06B - SM 4 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69425  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A1Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69434  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A1 vs A7MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 0 vs.Arsenal TF 065

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69417  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A1 vs A3MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - RH2

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69421  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A4 vs A1Utah FC 06B Black 5 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)1