Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Silver
       


USA Premier 06B - SM -- (0202-01SB12-9362)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17229  Bluffdale Park  11:00 AM  17 A2 vs A4USA Premier 06B - SM 3 vs.Utah FC 06B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17234  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  4 A6 vs A2La Roca S-CS/CJ 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM4

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17249  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17237  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A8 vs A2Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM3

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17259  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A1 vs A2MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17245  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  18 A2 vs A3USA Premier 06B - SM 1 vs.La Roca - RH4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17253  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A2 vs A7USA Premier 06B - SM 4 vs.Arsenal TF 061

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17256  Bluffdale Park  02:00 PM  17 A2 vs A9USA Premier 06B - SM 9 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69419  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A2Utah FC 06B Black 2 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM2

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69449  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A2 vs A1USA Premier 06B - SM 4 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69446  Hidden Village  01:00 PM  1068 A9 vs A2Murray S.C. Black JS 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69424  Blackridge Elementary  02:30 PM  2235 A2 vs A6USA Premier 06B - SM 6 vs.La Roca S-CS/CJ1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69435  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2La Roca - RH 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM3

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69439  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A2 vs A5USA Premier 06B - SM 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69427  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A2 vs A8USA Premier 06B - SM 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS0

Bracket - Friday, May 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69443  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A7 vs A2Arsenal TF 06 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM4