Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro B (Spring)
       


USA Select 07G - JS -- (0202-01OG11-9419)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332135  Umbria Estates  11:00 AM  2103 A4 vs A6USA Select 07G - JS 6 vs.BVSC 07 Girls1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332131  Umbria Estates  04:00 PM  2103 A4 vs A2USA Select 07G - JS 6 vs.Park City SC G07 White2

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332139  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A4 vs A3USA Select 07G - JS 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332133  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  Eas2 A1 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 5 vs.USA Select 07G - JS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332120  Umbria Estates  10:30 AM  2103 A4 vs A6USA Select 07G - JS 12 vs.BVSC 07 Girls4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332126  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A4Elite FC 07G Blue 1 vs.USA Select 07G - JS4

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332118  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A4 vs A1USA Select 07G - JS 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332124  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 07 BC 0 vs.USA Select 07G - JS4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332116  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A2 vs A4Park City SC G07 White 1 vs.USA Select 07G - JS5

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332112  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A4 vs A5USA Select 07G - JS 10 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue2