Team Schedules - Girls 10U North B (Spring)
       


Wasatch SC '08G - BY -- (0402-01XG10-1343)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334659  Fox Glenn Park  01:30 PM  2453 A8 vs A9Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334675  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - BY 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334663  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A10Wasatch SC 08G - BY 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G - JT2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334677  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - BY 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN2

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334686  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  4 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 08G - BY 0 vs.Strikers JD1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334688  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 08G - BY 2 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)5

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334655  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334693  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A11 vs A9L30 Atletico G08 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY5

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334704  RSL Indoor (NL)  01:00 PM  7435 A4 vs A9NUU - Fierce 08 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334699  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY3