Team Schedules - Girls 10U North B (Spring)
       


Wasatch SC '08G - KN -- (0402-01XG10-1342)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334653  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A10Wasatch SC 08G - KN 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G - JT4

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334702  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 08G - KN 2 vs.Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334662  Angel Street Complex  04:30 PM  5 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - KN 0 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)6

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334685  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  4 A11 vs A5L30 Atletico G08 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334677  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - BY 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334669  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2135 A1 vs A5SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334674  Ellison Park  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A5Strikers JD 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334687  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 6 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334696  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - KN 0 vs.NUU - Fierce 088

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334701  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 08G - KN 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH3