Team Schedules - Girls 10U North B (Spring)
       


Wasatch SC '08G - MJ -- (0402-01XG10-0276)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334670  Angel Street Complex  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A8Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 6 vs.Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334657  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7019 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 2 vs.NUU - Fierce 089

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334666  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ12

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334673  Cedar Ridge MS  01:30 PM  7120 A10 vs A2NUU - Havoc 08G - JT 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334687  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 6 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334695  Ellison Park  12:45 PM  8 A7 vs A2Strikers JD 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334699  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334682  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A A3 vs A2MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ3

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334706  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A11Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 4 vs.L30 Atletico G081

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334707  Wadman Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  2134 A1 vs A2SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ4